Sports

Osage Track and Field Meet Results

Boys Results – (Girls results below)
1
St. Ansgar
149.00
Point Breakdown
2
Charles City
146.00
Point Breakdown
3
West Fork
85.00
Point Breakdown
4
Crestwood Boys
68.00
Point Breakdown
5
Nashua-Plainfield
58.00
Point Breakdown
6
Osage
50.50
Point Breakdown
7
North Iowa
14.50
Point Breakdown
8
Riceville
9.00
Point Breakdown
9
Rockford
8.00
Point Breakdown
100M Dash – Finals – Heat 3
1
Ryan Cole
St. Ansgar
12.21
10.00
2
Mario Hoefer
Charles City
12.26
8.00
3
Kade Munkel
Crestwood Boys
12.27
6.00
4
Tyson White
Nashua-Plainfield
12.41
4.00
5
Robbie Ollendieck
Crestwood Boys
12.42
2.00
8
Marshal Schlader
Rockford
12.97
9
Max Hillegas
Nashua-Plainfield
13.16
Brayden Onken
Osage
DQ
100M Dash – Finals – Heat 2
6
Tyson Boge
Osage
12.78
1.00
7
Kellen Cameron
West Fork
12.85
11
Ryan Hallett
Charles City
13.63
12
Zach Ott
Rockford
14.44
14
Carson Frerichs
North Iowa
15.21
16
Isaac Hillesland
North Iowa
16.76
Brody Patterson
St. Ansgar
SCR
100M Dash – Finals – Heat 1
10
Jack Ward
West Fork
13.55
13
Rayge Greeley
Riceville
14.68
15
Andrew Pridgen
Riceville
16.43
200M Dash – Finals – Heat 3
1
Ian Collins
Charles City
24.06
10.00
2
Jeremiah Chapman
Charles City
24.19
8.00
3
Ryan Cole
St. Ansgar
24.35
6.00
4
Maurice Powell
Crestwood Boys
24.95
4.00
5
Cole Adams
Osage
25.15
2.00
6
Bradley Hackenmiller
St. Ansgar
25.77
1.00
9
Brody Reich
West Fork
26.27
10
Brody Devries
Nashua-Plainfield
26.39
200M Dash – Finals – Heat 2
7
Jaydan Teslow
Crestwood Boys
25.82
8
Dakota Lau
West Fork
25.90
11
Alex Graves
Osage
26.63
12
Wes Knecht
Rockford
27.01
13
James Wood
Nashua-Plainfield
27.93
Gunner Mathahs
North Iowa
DQ
200M Dash – Finals – Heat 1
14
Jonah Knode
Riceville
30.64
15
Andrew Pridgen
Riceville
34.00
16
Isaac Hillesland
North Iowa
35.54
400M Dash – Finals – Heat 2
1
Braden Powers
St. Ansgar
50.80
10.00
2
Zach Graeser
Charles City
51.49
8.00
3
Jakob Washington
West Fork
52.69
6.00
4
Ayden Easley
Crestwood Boys
53.44
4.00
5
Bradley Hackenmiller
St. Ansgar
53.88
2.00
6
Chase Low
Charles City
54.68
1.00
8
Trevor Guritz
West Fork
56.71
11
Ethan Mast
Crestwood Boys
58.53
400M Dash – Finals – Heat 1
7
Jacob Sievers
Nashua-Plainfield
55.82
9
Tate White
Nashua-Plainfield
58.00
10
William Jensvold
North Iowa
58.04
12
Brody Wolf
Osage
1:00.43
13
Jake Clark
Osage
1:02.30
14
Brock Jensen
North Iowa
1:02.94
800M Run – Finals
1
Jakob Washington
West Fork
2:17.01
10.00
2
Sage Suntken
West Fork
2:18.07
8.00
3
Trenton Swenson
Riceville
2:21.62
6.00
4
Justin Horgen
St. Ansgar
2:22.01
4.00
5
Drew Powers
St. Ansgar
2:23.56
2.00
6
Topher Bigalk
Crestwood Boys
2:24.64
1.00
7
Ashton Sonberg
Osage
2:26.80
8
Caleb Lentz
Nashua-Plainfield
2:27.02
9
Alex Bauer
Charles City
2:27.22
10
Caleb Kammerer
Crestwood Boys
2:31.64
11
Kendrick Huck
Nashua-Plainfield
2:38.20
12
Darren Adams
Osage
2:38.44
13
Cory Marth
Rockford
2:41.07
14
Nick Rodriguez
Charles City
2:53.48
110M Hurdles – Finals – Heat 2
1
Travis Brace
Crestwood Boys
16.79
10.00
3
Ben Miller
Osage
18.47
6.00
4
Lorne Isler
St. Ansgar
18.74
4.00
5
Michael Johnson
Osage
18.89
2.00
6
Tate Mayer
St. Ansgar
19.28
1.00
7
Keegan Ulrichs
Nashua-Plainfield
19.38
110M Hurdles – Finals – Heat 1
2
Kaden Wilken
Nashua-Plainfield
17.77
8.00
8
Jason Meier
West Fork
20.65
9
Garrett Ott
Rockford
21.62
1600M Run – Finals
1
Riley Witt
St. Ansgar
4:31.80
10.00
2
Drew Wilken
Nashua-Plainfield
5:09.12
8.00
3
Jared Johnson
Charles City
5:09.44
6.00
4
Jacob Hofmann
North Iowa
5:16.19
4.00
5
Aslan Wills
St. Ansgar
5:17.32
2.00
6
Zach Zwanziger
Nashua-Plainfield
5:20.20
1.00
7
Josh Hagin
West Fork
5:20.27
8
Dominic Bigalk
Crestwood Boys
5:26.77
9
Keagan Hennessey
Osage
5:27.13
10
Jacob Vais
Charles City
5:33.11
11
JD Beran
Riceville
5:34.95
12
Luke Stortz
Crestwood Boys
5:49.82
13
Cory Marth
Rockford
6:31.06
Cail Weaver
West Fork
DNF
3200M Run – Finals
1
Josh Hagin
West Fork
11:23.21
10.00
2
Keagan Hennessey
Osage
11:27.87
8.00
3
Alex Bauer
Charles City
11:46.12
6.00
4
Cole Hansen
St. Ansgar
12:10.55
4.00
5
Lukas Vance
Charles City
12:46.77
2.00
6
Nathan Brumm
St. Ansgar
13:03.36
1.00
7
Sander Tompkins
West Fork
14:15.08
8
Aiden Sullivan
Nashua-Plainfield
14:16.03
9
James Wood
Nashua-Plainfield
15:48.00
400M Hurdle – Finals – Heat 2
1
Zach Graeser
Charles City
58.22
10.00
2
Derek Peterson
St. Ansgar
1:01.05
8.00
3
Lorne Isler
St. Ansgar
1:01.51
6.00
4
Kaden Wilken
Nashua-Plainfield
1:04.23
4.00
5
Clayton Rand
Charles City
1:04.25
2.00
7
Michael Johnson
Osage
1:04.60
8
Titus Evans
Nashua-Plainfield
1:04.61
9
Travis Brace
Crestwood Boys
1:04.65
400M Hurdle – Finals – Heat 1
6
Cayde Eberling
West Fork
1:04.31
1.00
10
Hossyn Dalager
Osage
1:07.29
11
Sage Suntken
West Fork
1:07.39
12
Tim Slade
Crestwood Boys
1:10.78
Garrett Ott
Rockford
SCR
Discus – Finals
1
Sage Hulshizer
St. Ansgar
157-00
10.00
2
Tino Tamayo
Charles City
151-11.50
8.00
3
Jex Schutjer
St. Ansgar
125-00
6.00
4
Kellen Cameron
West Fork
113-09.50
4.00
5
Colton Boge
Osage
110-00
2.00
6
Mitchel Marr
Riceville
103-11.50
1.00
7
Kade Hobbs
North Iowa
103-08
8
Peyton Ihns
Crestwood Boys
102-05
9
Ki Janssen
West Fork
98-07
10
Tyler Murray
North Iowa
97-10.50
11
Joe Keeling
Riceville
93-09
12
DJ DeBoest
Charles City
91-04.50
13
Jackson Zwanziger
Nashua-Plainfield
80-02
13
Marshal Schlader
Rockford
80-02
15
Garren Crabtree
Nashua-Plainfield
77-01.50
16
Zach Mehmert
Crestwood Boys
75-08.50
17
Brady Hovde
Osage
75-05
Joe Koehler
Rockford
SCR
High Jump – Finals
1
Ian Collins
Charles City
6-06.00
10.00
2
Ben Miller
Osage
6-04.00
8.00
3
Reed Stonebraker
West Fork
6-02.00
6.00
4
Aiden Lamborn
Nashua-Plainfield
5-08.00
4.00
5
Michael Johnson
Osage
5-06.00
1.50
5
Logan Sabin
North Iowa
5-06.00
1.50
7
Chase Low
Charles City
5-06.00
8
Jason Meier
West Fork
5-02.00
Max Beland
St. Ansgar
NH
Hunter Hillman
St. Ansgar
NH
Long Jump – Finals
1
Ian Collins
Charles City
22-05.00
10.00
2
Brayden Onken
Osage
20-06.75
8.00
3
Mario Hoefer
Charles City
20-01.50
6.00
4
Kade Munkel
Crestwood Boys
20-00.00
4.00
5
Logan Sabin
North Iowa
19-07.00
2.00
6
Reid Wiley
Crestwood Boys
19-00.75
1.00
7
Griffin Carlson
St. Ansgar
18-09.00
8
Jaxon Mclemore
West Fork
17-10.25
9
George Ostwald
North Iowa
17-00.75
10
McKade Munn
Nashua-Plainfield
16-06.50
11
Tyson Boge
Osage
16-05.50
12
Caleb Levan
St. Ansgar
16-04.50
13
Joel Winters
Nashua-Plainfield
16-03.50
14
Garrett Ott
Rockford
16-03.00
15
Watson Fair
Riceville
15-11.00
16
Theo Klaes
Riceville
14-02.00
17
Cayde Eberling
West Fork
12-06.00
Shot Put – Finals
1
Sage Hulshizer
St. Ansgar
50-03.75
10.00
2
Zach Ott
Rockford
47-08.25
8.00
3
Alex Hansen
St. Ansgar
45-09.75
6.00
4
Tino Tamayo
Charles City
45-06.00
4.00
5
Levi Janssen
West Fork
41-09.75
2.00
6
DJ DeBoest
Charles City
40-05.50
1.00
7
Keegan Ulrichs
Nashua-Plainfield
37-09.50
8
Cody Fett
Crestwood Boys
37-03.75
9
Zach Mehmert
Crestwood Boys
36-03.00
10
Mitchel Marr
Riceville
36-02.00
11
Garren Crabtree
Nashua-Plainfield
33-11.00
12
Tommy Hughes
North Iowa
33-05.50
13
Bryce Hovde
Osage
32-07.25
14
Israel Salas
North Iowa
32-06.00
15
Ki Janssen
West Fork
31-09.00
16
Colton Boge
Osage
29-09.50
4X100M Relay – Finals
1
St. Ansgar
46.72
10.00
Runners
2
Crestwood Boys
47.53
8.00
Runners
3
Osage
47.55
6.00
Runners
4
Nashua-Plainfield
48.70
4.00
Runners
5
West Fork
49.95
2.00
Runners
6
North Iowa
50.32
1.00
Runners
7
Charles City
58.71
Runners
8
Riceville
1:02.23
Runners
4X200M Relay – Finals
1
Charles City
1:35.45
10.00
Runners
2
Crestwood Boys
1:37.29
8.00
Runners
3
West Fork
1:42.26
6.00
Runners
4
North Iowa
1:44.15
4.00
Runners
5
St. Ansgar
1:47.32
2.00
Runners
6
Nashua-Plainfield
1:50.07
1.00
Runners
7
Riceville
2:02.32
Runners
Osage
DQ
Runners
4X400M Relay – Finals
1
St. Ansgar
3:43.12
10.00
Runners
2
Charles City
3:43.63
8.00
Runners
3
Crestwood Boys
3:45.44
6.00
Runners
4
Nashua-Plainfield
3:52.09
4.00
Runners
5
West Fork
3:57.21
2.00
Runners
6
Osage
3:59.62
1.00
Runners
7
North Iowa
4:09.15
Runners
4X800M Relay – Finals
1
St. Ansgar
8:43.79
10.00
Runners
2
West Fork
8:54.63
8.00
Runners
3
Charles City
8:56.14
6.00
Runners
4
Nashua-Plainfield
9:24.52
4.00
Runners
5
North Iowa
9:57.20
2.00
Runners
6
Riceville
10:07.53
1.00
Runners
7
Osage
10:10.18
Runners
8
Crestwood Boys
10:19.11
Runners
440M Shuttle Hurdle Relay – Finals – Heat 2
1
Charles City
1:06.59
10.00
Runners
2
Crestwood Boys
1:08.16
8.00
Runners
3
St. Ansgar
1:11.05
6.00
Runners
440M Shuttle Hurdle Relay – Finals – Heat 1
4
Nashua-Plainfield
1:17.80
4.00
Runners
5
Osage
1:17.83
2.00
Runners
800-Sprint Medley Relay – Finals
1
West Fork
1:44.66
10.00
Runners
2
Nashua-Plainfield
1:45.22
8.00
Runners
3
Crestwood Boys
1:45.97
6.00
Runners
4
Charles City
1:46.64
4.00
Runners
5
St. Ansgar
1:47.28
2.00
Runners
6
Osage
1:54.66
1.00
Runners
7
Rockford
1:59.59
Runners
8
Riceville
2:06.57
Runners
1600-Distance Medley Relay – Finals
1
West Fork
3:59.90
10.00
Runners
2
Charles City
4:04.95
8.00
Runners
3
St. Ansgar
4:05.11
6.00
Runners
4
Nashua-Plainfield
4:06.14
4.00
Runners
5
Osage
4:17.47
2.00
Runners
6
Riceville
4:33.85
1.00
Runners

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Girls Results

Team Results for Osage Co-Ed – Male
1
St. Ansgar
149.00
Point Breakdown
2
Charles City
146.00
Point Breakdown
3
West Fork
85.00
Point Breakdown
4
Crestwood Boys
68.00
Point Breakdown
5
Nashua-Plainfield
58.00
Point Breakdown
6
Osage
50.50
Point Breakdown
7
North Iowa
14.50
Point Breakdown
8
Riceville
9.00
Point Breakdown
9
Rockford
8.00
Point Breakdown
100M Dash – Finals – Heat 2
6
Tyson Boge
Osage
12.78
1.00
7
Kellen Cameron
West Fork
12.85
11
Ryan Hallett
Charles City
13.63
12
Zach Ott
Rockford
14.44
14
Carson Frerichs
North Iowa
15.21
16
Isaac Hillesland
North Iowa
16.76
Brody Patterson
St. Ansgar
SCR
100M Dash – Finals – Heat 1
10
Jack Ward
West Fork
13.55
13
Rayge Greeley
Riceville
14.68
15
Andrew Pridgen
Riceville
16.43
200M Dash – Finals – Heat 3
1
Ian Collins
Charles City
24.06
10.00
2
Jeremiah Chapman
Charles City
24.19
8.00
3
Ryan Cole
St. Ansgar
24.35
6.00
4
Maurice Powell
Crestwood Boys
24.95
4.00
5
Cole Adams
Osage
25.15
2.00
6
Bradley Hackenmiller
St. Ansgar
25.77
1.00
9
Brody Reich
West Fork
26.27
10
Brody Devries
Nashua-Plainfield
26.39
200M Dash – Finals – Heat 2
7
Jaydan Teslow
Crestwood Boys
25.82
8
Dakota Lau
West Fork
25.90
11
Alex Graves
Osage
26.63
12
Wes Knecht
Rockford
27.01
13
James Wood
Nashua-Plainfield
27.93
Gunner Mathahs
North Iowa
DQ
200M Dash – Finals – Heat 1
14
Jonah Knode
Riceville
30.64
15
Andrew Pridgen
Riceville
34.00
16
Isaac Hillesland
North Iowa
35.54
400M Dash – Finals – Heat 2
1
Braden Powers
St. Ansgar
50.80
10.00
2
Zach Graeser
Charles City
51.49
8.00
3
Jakob Washington
West Fork
52.69
6.00
4
Ayden Easley
Crestwood Boys
53.44
4.00
5
Bradley Hackenmiller
St. Ansgar
53.88
2.00
6
Chase Low
Charles City
54.68
1.00
8
Trevor Guritz
West Fork
56.71
11
Ethan Mast
Crestwood Boys
58.53
400M Dash – Finals – Heat 1
7
Jacob Sievers
Nashua-Plainfield
55.82
9
Tate White
Nashua-Plainfield
58.00
10
William Jensvold
North Iowa
58.04
12
Brody Wolf
Osage
1:00.43
13
Jake Clark
Osage
1:02.30
14
Brock Jensen
North Iowa
1:02.94
800M Run – Finals
1
Jakob Washington
West Fork
2:17.01
10.00
2
Sage Suntken
West Fork
2:18.07
8.00
3
Trenton Swenson
Riceville
2:21.62
6.00
4
Justin Horgen
St. Ansgar
2:22.01
4.00
5
Drew Powers
St. Ansgar
2:23.56
2.00
6
Topher Bigalk
Crestwood Boys
2:24.64
1.00
7
Ashton Sonberg
Osage
2:26.80
8
Caleb Lentz
Nashua-Plainfield
2:27.02
9
Alex Bauer
Charles City
2:27.22
10
Caleb Kammerer
Crestwood Boys
2:31.64
11
Kendrick Huck
Nashua-Plainfield
2:38.20
12
Darren Adams
Osage
2:38.44
13
Cory Marth
Rockford
2:41.07
14
Nick Rodriguez
Charles City
2:53.48
110M Hurdles – Finals – Heat 2
1
Travis Brace
Crestwood Boys
16.79
10.00
3
Ben Miller
Osage
18.47
6.00
4
Lorne Isler
St. Ansgar
18.74
4.00
5
Michael Johnson
Osage
18.89
2.00
6
Tate Mayer
St. Ansgar
19.28
1.00
7
Keegan Ulrichs
Nashua-Plainfield
19.38
110M Hurdles – Finals – Heat 1
2
Kaden Wilken
Nashua-Plainfield
17.77
8.00
8
Jason Meier
West Fork
20.65
9
Garrett Ott
Rockford
21.62
1600M Run – Finals
1
Riley Witt
St. Ansgar
4:31.80
10.00
2
Drew Wilken
Nashua-Plainfield
5:09.12
8.00
3
Jared Johnson
Charles City
5:09.44
6.00
4
Jacob Hofmann
North Iowa
5:16.19
4.00
5
Aslan Wills
St. Ansgar
5:17.32
2.00
6
Zach Zwanziger
Nashua-Plainfield
5:20.20
1.00
7
Josh Hagin
West Fork
5:20.27
8
Dominic Bigalk
Crestwood Boys
5:26.77
9
Keagan Hennessey
Osage
5:27.13
10
Jacob Vais
Charles City
5:33.11
11
JD Beran
Riceville
5:34.95
12
Luke Stortz
Crestwood Boys
5:49.82
13
Cory Marth
Rockford
6:31.06
Cail Weaver
West Fork
DNF
3200M Run – Finals
1
Josh Hagin
West Fork
11:23.21
10.00
2
Keagan Hennessey
Osage
11:27.87
8.00
3
Alex Bauer
Charles City
11:46.12
6.00
4
Cole Hansen
St. Ansgar
12:10.55
4.00
5
Lukas Vance
Charles City
12:46.77
2.00
6
Nathan Brumm
St. Ansgar
13:03.36
1.00
7
Sander Tompkins
West Fork
14:15.08
8
Aiden Sullivan
Nashua-Plainfield
14:16.03
9
James Wood
Nashua-Plainfield
15:48.00
400M Hurdle – Finals – Heat 2
1
Zach Graeser
Charles City
58.22
10.00
2
Derek Peterson
St. Ansgar
1:01.05
8.00
3
Lorne Isler
St. Ansgar
1:01.51
6.00
4
Kaden Wilken
Nashua-Plainfield
1:04.23
4.00
5
Clayton Rand
Charles City
1:04.25
2.00
7
Michael Johnson
Osage
1:04.60
8
Titus Evans
Nashua-Plainfield
1:04.61
9
Travis Brace
Crestwood Boys
1:04.65
400M Hurdle – Finals – Heat 1
6
Cayde Eberling
West Fork
1:04.31
1.00
10
Hossyn Dalager
Osage
1:07.29
11
Sage Suntken
West Fork
1:07.39
12
Tim Slade
Crestwood Boys
1:10.78
Garrett Ott
Rockford
SCR
Discus – Finals
1
Sage Hulshizer
St. Ansgar
157-00
10.00
2
Tino Tamayo
Charles City
151-11.50
8.00
3
Jex Schutjer
St. Ansgar
125-00
6.00
4
Kellen Cameron
West Fork
113-09.50
4.00
5
Colton Boge
Osage
110-00
2.00
6
Mitchel Marr
Riceville
103-11.50
1.00
7
Kade Hobbs
North Iowa
103-08
8
Peyton Ihns
Crestwood Boys
102-05
9
Ki Janssen
West Fork
98-07
10
Tyler Murray
North Iowa
97-10.50
11
Joe Keeling
Riceville
93-09
12
DJ DeBoest
Charles City
91-04.50
13
Jackson Zwanziger
Nashua-Plainfield
80-02
13
Marshal Schlader
Rockford
80-02
15
Garren Crabtree
Nashua-Plainfield
77-01.50
16
Zach Mehmert
Crestwood Boys
75-08.50
17
Brady Hovde
Osage
75-05
Joe Koehler
Rockford
SCR
High Jump – Finals
1
Ian Collins
Charles City
6-06.00
10.00
2
Ben Miller
Osage
6-04.00
8.00
3
Reed Stonebraker
West Fork
6-02.00
6.00
4
Aiden Lamborn
Nashua-Plainfield
5-08.00
4.00
5
Michael Johnson
Osage
5-06.00
1.50
5
Logan Sabin
North Iowa
5-06.00
1.50
7
Chase Low
Charles City
5-06.00
8
Jason Meier
West Fork
5-02.00
Max Beland
St. Ansgar
NH
Hunter Hillman
St. Ansgar
NH
Long Jump – Finals
1
Ian Collins
Charles City
22-05.00
10.00
2
Brayden Onken
Osage
20-06.75
8.00
3
Mario Hoefer
Charles City
20-01.50
6.00
4
Kade Munkel
Crestwood Boys
20-00.00
4.00
5
Logan Sabin
North Iowa
19-07.00
2.00
6
Reid Wiley
Crestwood Boys
19-00.75
1.00
7
Griffin Carlson
St. Ansgar
18-09.00
8
Jaxon Mclemore
West Fork
17-10.25
9
George Ostwald
North Iowa
17-00.75
10
McKade Munn
Nashua-Plainfield
16-06.50
11
Tyson Boge
Osage
16-05.50
12
Caleb Levan
St. Ansgar
16-04.50
13
Joel Winters
Nashua-Plainfield
16-03.50
14
Garrett Ott
Rockford
16-03.00
15
Watson Fair
Riceville
15-11.00
16
Theo Klaes
Riceville
14-02.00
17
Cayde Eberling
West Fork
12-06.00
Shot Put – Finals
1
Sage Hulshizer
St. Ansgar
50-03.75
10.00
2
Zach Ott
Rockford
47-08.25
8.00
3
Alex Hansen
St. Ansgar
45-09.75
6.00
4
Tino Tamayo
Charles City
45-06.00
4.00
5
Levi Janssen
West Fork
41-09.75
2.00
6
DJ DeBoest
Charles City
40-05.50
1.00
7
Keegan Ulrichs
Nashua-Plainfield
37-09.50
8
Cody Fett
Crestwood Boys
37-03.75
9
Zach Mehmert
Crestwood Boys
36-03.00
10
Mitchel Marr
Riceville
36-02.00
11
Garren Crabtree
Nashua-Plainfield
33-11.00
12
Tommy Hughes
North Iowa
33-05.50
13
Bryce Hovde
Osage
32-07.25
14
Israel Salas
North Iowa
32-06.00
15
Ki Janssen
West Fork
31-09.00
16
Colton Boge
Osage
29-09.50
4X100M Relay – Finals
1
St. Ansgar
46.72
10.00
Runners
2
Crestwood Boys
47.53
8.00
Runners
3
Osage
47.55
6.00
Runners
4
Nashua-Plainfield
48.70
4.00
Runners
5
West Fork
49.95
2.00
Runners
6
North Iowa
50.32
1.00
Runners
7
Charles City
58.71
Runners
8
Riceville
1:02.23
Runners
4X200M Relay – Finals
1
Charles City
1:35.45
10.00
Runners
2
Crestwood Boys
1:37.29
8.00
Runners
3
West Fork
1:42.26
6.00
Runners
4
North Iowa
1:44.15
4.00
Runners
5
St. Ansgar
1:47.32
2.00
Runners
6
Nashua-Plainfield
1:50.07
1.00
Runners
7
Riceville
2:02.32
Runners
Osage
DQ
Runners
4X400M Relay – Finals
1
St. Ansgar
3:43.12
10.00
Runners
2
Charles City
3:43.63
8.00
Runners
3
Crestwood Boys
3:45.44
6.00
Runners
4
Nashua-Plainfield
3:52.09
4.00
Runners
5
West Fork
3:57.21
2.00
Runners
6
Osage
3:59.62
1.00
Runners
7
North Iowa
4:09.15
Runners
4X800M Relay – Finals
1
St. Ansgar
8:43.79
10.00
Runners
2
West Fork
8:54.63
8.00
Runners
3
Charles City
8:56.14
6.00
Runners
4
Nashua-Plainfield
9:24.52
4.00
Runners
5
North Iowa
9:57.20
2.00
Runners
6
Riceville
10:07.53
1.00
Runners
7
Osage
10:10.18
Runners
8
Crestwood Boys
10:19.11
Runners
440M Shuttle Hurdle Relay – Finals – Heat 2
1
Charles City
1:06.59
10.00
Runners
2
Crestwood Boys
1:08.16
8.00
Runners
3
St. Ansgar
1:11.05
6.00
Runners
440M Shuttle Hurdle Relay – Finals – Heat 1
4
Nashua-Plainfield
1:17.80
4.00
Runners
5
Osage
1:17.83
2.00
Runners
800-Sprint Medley Relay – Finals
1
West Fork
1:44.66
10.00
Runners
2
Nashua-Plainfield
1:45.22
8.00
Runners
3
Crestwood Boys
1:45.97
6.00
Runners
4
Charles City
1:46.64
4.00
Runners
5
St. Ansgar
1:47.28
2.00
Runners
6
Osage
1:54.66
1.00
Runners
7
Rockford
1:59.59
Runners
8
Riceville
2:06.57
Runners
1600-Distance Medley Relay – Finals
1
West Fork
3:59.90
10.00
Runners
2
Charles City
4:04.95
8.00
Runners
3
St. Ansgar
4:05.11
6.00
Runners
4
Nashua-Plainfield
4:06.14
4.00
Runners
5
Osage
4:17.47
2.00
Runners
6
Riceville
4:33.85
1.00
Runners
Show More
ADVERTISEMENT
Back to top button